Zondag 14 januari | Vianen Vooruit 3 | Astrantia 2 | 3-1 |
Zaterdag 27 januari | HBDZ’23 JO9-1 | Astrantia JO9-1 | 4-7 |
Zaterdag 27 januari | Den Dungen JO16-1 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 | 4-1 |
Zaterdag 27 januari | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | Ysselsteyn JO19-1 | 1-4 |
Zondag 28 januari | Astrantia 2 | VIOS’38 3 | 0-1 |
Zondag 28 januari | Astrantia 1 | Fiducia 1 | 2-0 |
Zaterdag 3 februari | Volharding JO8-2 | Astrantia JO8-1 | 4-2 |
Zaterdag 3 februari | Astrantia JO9-1 | DSV JO9-2 | 9-3 |
Zaterdag 3 februari | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 | WHV JO16-1 | 0-5 |
Zaterdag 3 februari | SES JO19-1 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | 3-3 |
Zondag 4 februari | MSH Maasduinen 7 | Astrantia 2 | 2-2 |
Zondag 18 februari | S.V. Oostrum 1 | Astrantia 1 | 1-0 |
Zaterdag 24 februari | EGS’20 JO8-2 | Astrantia JO8-1 | 4-2 |
Zaterdag 24 februari | V.V. Achates JO9-1 | Astrantia JO9-1 | 2-2 |
Zaterdag 24 februari | Boekel Sport JO16-1 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 | 2-0 |
Zaterdag 24 februari | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | VIOS’38/Toxandria JO19-1 | 3-3 |
Zondag 25 februari | Astrantia 2 | HBV 6 | 3-1 |
Zondag 25 februari | Astrantia 1 | SVOC’01 1 | 2-1 |
Zaterdag 2 maart | Astrantia JO8-1 | SSS’18/V.V. Holthees Smakt JO8-2 | 1 – 7 |
Zaterdag 2 maart | Astrantia JO9-1 | Olympia’18 JO9-3 | 5 – 4 |
Zaterdag 2 maart | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 | 1 – 2 |
Zaterdag 2 maart | Olympia’18 JO19-1 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | 1 – 2 |
Zondag 3 maart | Astrantia 1 | BVV’27 1 | 1 – 2 |
Donderdag 7 maart | Leunen 1 | Astrantia 1 | 2 – 0 |
Zaterdag 9 maart | Olympia’18 JO8-4 | Astrantia JO8-1 | 6 – 3 |
Zaterdag 9 maart | Juliana Mill JO9-1 | Astrantia JO9-1 | 8 – 4 |
Zondag 10 maart | Hapse Boys 3 | Astrantia 2 | 4 – 0 |
Zondag 10 maart | Elsendorp 1 | Astrantia 1 | 1 – 5 |
Vrijdag 15 maart | Astrantia VR18+1 | in Escharen | 1-1 |
Vrijdag 15 maart | Astrantia 35+1 | in Vierlingsbeek | 1-1 |
Zaterdag 16 maart | Astrantia JO8-1 | SV Venray JO8-5 | 3-4 |
Zaterdag 16 maart | Astrantia JO9-1 | SIOL JO9-3 | 11-5 |
Zaterdag 16 maart | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 | SES JO16-1 | 2-2 |
Zaterdag 16 maart | Constantia/Menos JO19-1 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | 1-2 |
Zondag 17 maart | Astrantia 2 | Vianen Vooruit 3 | 2-2 |
Zondag 17 maart | Astrantia 1 | RESIA 1 | 2-0 |
Zaterdag 23 maart | 09:30 | Sambeek JO8-1 | Astrantia JO8-1 |
Zaterdag 23 maart | 10:30 | Astrantia JO9-1 | VIOS’38/Toxandria JO9-1 |
Zaterdag 23 maart | 13:30 | Gemert JO16-1 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 |
Zaterdag 23 maart | 14:30 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | SSS’18/V.V. Holthees Smakt JO19-1 |
Zondag 24 maart | 11:00 | VCA 2 | Astrantia 2 |
Zondag 24 maart | 14:30 | V.V. Holthees-Smakt 1 | Astrantia 1 |
Maandag 1 april | 10:00 | SV Milsbeek 3 | Astrantia 2 |
Vrijdag 5 april | 19:30 | Astrantia VR18+1 | in Middelaar |
Vrijdag 5 april | 19:30 | Astrantia 35+1 | in Boxmeer |
Zaterdag 6 april | 11:00 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 | Vianen Vooruit/HBV JO16-1 |
Zaterdag 6 april | 14:30 | Venhorst JO19-1 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 |
Zondag 7 april | 11:00 | Astrantia 2 | DSV 8 |
Zondag 7 april | 14:30 | Astrantia 1 | Toxandria 1 |
Zaterdag 13 april | 14:30 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | HBDZ’23 JO19-1 |
Zondag 14 april | 11:30 | VIOS’38 3 | Astrantia 2 |
Zondag 14 april | 14:30 | SVS 1 | Astrantia 1 |
Vrijdag 19 april | 19:30 | Astrantia VR18+1 | in Bergen |
Vrijdag 19 april | 19:30 | Astrantia 35+1 | in Afferden |
Zaterdag 20 april | 11:00 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 | UDI’19/CSU JO16-1 |
Zaterdag 20 april | 14:30 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1 |
Zondag 21 april | 11:00 | Astrantia 2 | De Zwaluw 5 |
Zondag 21 april | 14:30 | Astrantia 1 | SVEB 1 |
Zondag 28 april | 10:00 | De Zwaluw 5 | Astrantia 2 |
Zondag 28 april | 14:30 | De Zwaluw 1 | Astrantia 1 |
Vrijdag 10 mei | 19:30 | Astrantia VR18+1 | in Elsendorp |
Vrijdag 10 mei | 19:30 | Astrantia 35+1 | in Middelaar |
Zaterdag 11 mei | 14:45 | Olympia’18 JO16-2 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO16-1 |
Zaterdag 11 mei | 14:30 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 | Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2 |
Zondag 12 mei | 11:00 | Astrantia 2 | SV Milsbeek 3 |
Zondag 12 mei | 14:30 | Astrantia 1 | SIOL 1 |
Zaterdag 18 mei | 15:00 | V.V. Achates JO19-1 | SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 |
Maandag 20 mei | 09:30 | SIOL 3 | Astrantia 2 |
Maandag 20 mei | 14:30 | Fiducia 1 | Astrantia 1 |
Vrijdag 24 mei | 19:30 | Astrantia 35+1 | in Sint Agatha |
Zondag 26 mei | 14:30 | Astrantia 1 | S.V. Oostrum 1 |