Zaterdag 11 november |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
Sporting ST B1 |
11-5 |
Zaterdag 11 november |
Nas A1 |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
3-8 |
Zondag 12 november |
ODC 2 |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
8-15 |
Zondag 12 november |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
DAKOS 1 |
22-20 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 18 november |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
De Horst D2 |
2-15 |
Zaterdag 18 november |
Eendracht ’30 B2 |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
3-7 |
Zaterdag 18 november |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
DAW Schaijk A2 |
16-3 |
Zondag 19 november |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
ODIO 2 |
13-9 |
Zondag 19 november |
Swift (V)/HBSV 1 |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
15-20 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 25 november |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
SVO D1 |
3-9 |
Zaterdag 25 november |
SVO B2 |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
4-2 |
Zaterdag 25 november |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
BMC A1 |
10-6 |
Zondag 26 november |
Heumen 2 |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
6-15 |
Zondag 26 november |
ODIO 1 |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
6-17 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 2 december |
DAW Schaijk D2 |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
11-0 |
Zaterdag 2 december |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
Heumen B1 |
9-4 |
Zaterdag 2 december |
SDDL A1 |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
7-5 |
Zondag 3 december |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
SVO 2 |
11-9 |
Zondag 3 december |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
ODC 1 |
17-17 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 9 december |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
Nas D1 |
0-11 |
Zaterdag 9 december |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
KVS ’17 A2 |
21-4 |
Zondag 10 december |
Olland/KVS ’17 2 |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
11-11 |
Zondag 10 december |
Heumen 1 |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
12-19 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 16 december |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
ODIO D2 |
4-3 |
Zaterdag 16 december |
ODIO B1 |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
8-4 |
Zaterdag 16 december |
SCMH A1 |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
5-24 |
Zondag 17 december |
DAKOS 3 |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
8-9 |
Zondag 17 december |
DAKOS 1 |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
10-11 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 13 januari |
Eendracht ’30 D1 |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
7-0 |
Zaterdag 13 januari |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
De Horst B2 |
6-3 |
Zondag 14 januari |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
Oranje Wit (L) 3 |
10-9 |
Zondag 14 januari |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
Swift (V)/HBSV 1 |
24-12 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 20 januari |
Sporting ST B1 |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
3-3 |
Zaterdag 20 januari |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
Nas A1 |
18-4 |
Zondag 21 januari |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
ODC 2 |
14-7 |
Zondag 21 januari |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
ODIO 1 |
20-9 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 27 januari |
De Horst D2 |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
11-1 |
Zaterdag 27 januari |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
Eendracht ’30 B2 |
2-6 |
Zaterdag 27 januari |
DAW Schaijk A2 |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
3-13 |
Zondag 28 januari |
ODIO 2 |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
13-11 |
Zondag 28 januari |
ODC 1 |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
11-12 |
|
|
|
|
Woensdag 31 januari |
Nas D1 |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
9-3 |
Zaterdag 3 februari |
SVO D1 |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
9-4 |
Zaterdag 3 februari |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
SVO B2 |
2-3 |
Zaterdag 3 februari |
BMC A1 |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
8-11 |
Zondag 4 februari |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
Heumen 2 |
8-12 |
Zondag 4 februari |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
Heumen 1 |
13-12 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 24 februari |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
DAW Schaijk D2 |
3-9 |
Zaterdag 24 februari |
Heumen B1 |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
4-7 |
Zaterdag 24 februari |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
SDDL A1 |
11-8 |
Zondag 25 februari |
SVO 2 |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
11-7 |
Zondag 25 februari |
Stormvogels 1 |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
13-9 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 2 maart |
Nas C1 |
ONA/Astrantia C1 |
2 – 5 |
Zaterdag 2 maart |
KVS ’17 A2 |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
2 – 20 |
Zondag 3 maart |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
Olland/KVS ’17 2 |
8 – 9 |
Zondag 3 maart |
ONA/Astrantia 1 |
Stormvogels 1 |
16 – 9 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 9 maart |
ODIO D2 |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
3 – 8 |
Zaterdag 9 maart |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
ODIO B1 |
7 – 4 |
Zaterdag 9 maart |
ONA/Astrantia A1 |
SCMH A1 |
14 – 6 |
Zondag 10 maart |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
DAKOS 3 |
5 – 9 |
|
|
|
|
Zaterdag 16 maart |
ONA/Astrantia D2 |
Eendracht ’30 D1 |
1-8 |
Zaterdag 16 maart |
De Horst B2 |
ONA/Astrantia B1 |
3-4 |
Zondag 17 maart |
Oranje Wit (L) 3 |
ONA/Astrantia 2 |
9-9 |