Uitslagen/Programma

Programma zaal:

DatumTijdThuisUit
Zaterdag 27 november10:30De Horst C2Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 27 november12:25Astrantia/ONA B1Nas B1
Zondag 28 november14:35Diosa 3ONA/Astrantia 3
Zondag 28 november11:25ONA/Astrantia 2SVO 2
Zondag 28 november12:15MKV 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 4 december10:00Astrantia C1Heumen C1
Zaterdag 4 december12:00Nas B1Astrantia/ONA B1
Zondag 5 december10:00ONA/Astrantia 3Quick Up 1
Zondag 5 december13:15ONA/Astrantia 1Oxalis 1
Zaterdag 11 december11:00Nas C1Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 11 december13:30Astrantia/ONA B1ODIO B1
Zondag 12 december11:00Nas 1ONA/Astrantia 3
Zondag 12 december14:20VIOS (O) 2ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 12 december11:00DAKOS 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 18 december12:20Astrantia C1ODIO C1
Zondag 19 december13:20ONA/Astrantia 3Nas 1
Zondag 19 december10:00ONA/Astrantia 2ODIO 2
Zondag 19 december11:50ONA/Astrantia 1KVC 1
Zaterdag 8 januari13:00Fortuna ’74 B1Astrantia/ONA B1
Zaterdag 15 januari11:20Eendracht C1Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 15 januari12:40Astrantia/ONA B1Eendracht B1
Zondag 16 januari10:30SDDL 1ONA/Astrantia 3
Zondag 16 januari10:40Heumen 2ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 16 januari17:55De Peelkorf 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 22 januari11:35Diosa B1Astrantia/ONA B1
Zondag 23 januari12:15ONA/Astrantia 3Fortuna ’74 2
Zondag 23 januari10:30ONA/Astrantia 1Oranje Wit (L) 1
Zaterdag 29 januari14:00SVO C2Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 29 januari13:30Astrantia/ONA B1SVO B1
Zondag 30 januari12:50Rheko 1ONA/Astrantia 3
Zondag 30 januari11:30DAW Schaijk 3ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 30 januari14:35Melderslo 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 5 februari11:15Astrantia C1De Horst C2
Zaterdag 5 februari12:25Astrantia/ONA B1Fortuna ’74 B1
Zondag 6 februari10:00ONA/Astrantia 3Diosa 3
Zondag 6 februari11:50ONA/Astrantia 1MKV 1
Zaterdag 12 februari11:30Heumen C1Astrantia C1
Zondag 13 februari11:30Quick Up 1ONA/Astrantia 3
Zondag 13 februari12:30SVO 2ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 13 februari13:30Oxalis 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 19 februari12:20Astrantia C1Nas C1
Zaterdag 19 februari11:50ODIO B1Astrantia/ONA B1
Zondag 20 februari10:00ONA/Astrantia 3ODIO 4
Zondag 20 februari11:25ONA/Astrantia 2VIOS (O) 2
Zondag 20 februari13:15ONA/Astrantia 1DAKOS 1
Zaterdag 12 maart11:40ODIO C1Astrantia C1
Zondag 13 maart10:35ODIO 4ONA/Astrantia 3
Zondag 13 maart11:55ODIO 2ONA/Astrantia 2
Zondag 13 maart13:45KVC 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 19 maart12:20Astrantia C1Eendracht C1
Zaterdag 19 maart13:30Eendracht B1Astrantia/ONA B1
Zondag 20 maart10:00ONA/Astrantia 3SDDL 1
Zondag 20 maart13:30ONA/Astrantia 2Heumen 2
Zondag 20 maart11:50ONA/Astrantia 1De Peelkorf 1
Zaterdag 26 maart13:30Astrantia/ONA B1Diosa B1
Zondag 27 maart12:00Fortuna ’74 2ONA/Astrantia 3
Zondag 27 maart12:00Oranje Wit (L) 1ONA/Astrantia 1
Zaterdag 2 april11:20Astrantia C1SVO C2
Zaterdag 2 april17:00SVO B1Astrantia/ONA B1
Zondag 3 april13:30ONA/Astrantia 3Rheko 1
Zondag 3 april10:00ONA/Astrantia 2DAW Schaijk 3
Zondag 3 april11:50ONA/Astrantia 1Melderslo 1

Uitslagen veld:

DatumThuisUitUitslag
Zaterdag 11 septemberNas C1Astrantia C10-2
Zaterdag 11 septemberDAKOS B1Astrantia/ONA B17-11
Zondag 12 septemberODIO 4Astrantia/ONA 35-6
Zondag 12 septemberSVOC ’01/United 2Astrantia/ONA 28-5
Zaterdag 18 septemberAstrantia C1TOG C13-4
Zondag 19 septemberAstrantia/ONA 3SPES (M) 47-15
Zondag 19 septemberAstrantia/ONA 2VMS ’21 212-5
Zondag 19 septemberAstrantia/ONA 1De Korfrakkers 110-8
Zaterdag 25 septemberODIO C1Astrantia C10-2
Zaterdag 25 septemberOranje Wit (L) B1Astrantia/ONA B118-9
Zondag 26 septemberDiosa 3Astrantia/ONA 39-1
Zondag 26 septemberSPES (M) 1Astrantia/ONA 113-12
Donderdag 30 septemberAstrantia/ONA 1Flamingo’s 1 (beker)9-4
Zondag 3 oktoberSVO 2Astrantia/ONA 26-7
Donderdag 7 oktoberAstrantia/ONA 1Prinses Irene 110-9
Zaterdag 9 oktoberAstrantia C1De Horst C23-4
Zaterdag 9 oktoberAstrantia/ONA B1De Peelkorf B212-5
Zondag 10 oktoberAstrantia/ONA 3Fortuna ’74 28-7
Zondag 10 oktoberAstrantia/ONA 2Oxalix 213-13
Zondag 10 oktoberAstrantia/ONA 1De Peelkorf 17-10
Donderdag 14 oktoberAstrantia/ONA 1VMS ’21 1 (beker)20-7
Zaterdag 16 oktoberEendracht C1Astrantia C12-2
Zaterdag 16 oktoberFortuna ’74 B1Astrantia/ONA B15-8
Zondag 17 oktoberNas 1Astrantia/ONA 39-7
Zondag 17 oktoberAstrantia/ONA 2JES/Klick ’15 27-6
Zondag 17 oktoberBe Quick 1Astrantia/ONA 116-3
Zaterdag 23 oktoberAstrantia C1SVO C21-5
Zaterdag 23 oktoberAstrantia/ONA B1Diosa B113-2
Zondag 24 oktoberAstrantia/ONA 3Rheko 19-14
Zondag 24 oktoberODIO 2Astrantia/ONA 24-4
Zondag 31 oktoberAstrantia/ONA 2SVOC ’01/United 210-9