Uitslagen/Programma

Programma veld:

DatumTijdThuisUit
Woensdag 20 aprilSpes/VIOS MW2Astrantia MW13-5
Zaterdag 23 aprilRoka C1Astrantia C13-2
Zaterdag 23 aprilAstrantia/ONA B1Fortuna ’74 B111-8
Zondag 24 aprilVMS ’21 2Astrantia/ONA 22-9
Dinsdag 3 meiAstrantia/ONA 1DDW 113-23
Zaterdag 7 meiSVO B1Astrantia/ONA B13-10
Zondag 8 meiAstrantia/ONA 3De Peelkorf 45-11
Zondag 8 meiDe Korfrakkers 1Astrantia/ONA 115-10
Dinsdag 10 meiODIO E2Astrantia E10-1
Zaterdag 14 meiAstrantia E1SVO E21-1
Zaterdag 14 meiAstrantia C1HBSV C12-5
Zondag 15 meiAstrantia/ONA 2SVO 28-7
Zondag 15 meiAstrantia/ONA 1Spes 18-9
Woensdag 18 meiAstrantia MW1Eendracht MW13-7
Zaterdag 21 meiVIOS E3Astrantia E111-0
Zaterdag 21 meiSporting ST C1Astrantia C13-4
Zaterdag 21 meiODIO B1Astrantia/ONA B16-9
Zondag 22 meiAstrantia/ONA 3Swift 37-12
Zondag 22 meiOxalis 2Astrantia/ONA 27-5
Zondag 22 meiPrinses Irene 1Astrantia/ONA 110-10
Zaterdag 28 mei09:00Astrantia E1ONA E2
Zaterdag 28 meiAstrantia/ONA B1Diosa B111-5
Zondag 29 mei11:00ODC 4Astrantia/ONA 3
Zondag 29 mei11:00Klick ’15/JES 2Astrantia/ONA 2
Zondag 29 mei13:30De Peelkorf 1Astrantia/ONA 1
Donderdag 2 juni19:30Fortuna ’74 2Astrantia/ONA 3
Zaterdag 4 juni12:00Oranje Wit C2Astrantia C1
Woensdag 8 juni19:30De Horst MW2Astrantia MW1
Donderdag 9 juni17:30Astrantia E1De Horst E3
Zaterdag 11 juni09:00Heumen E1Astrantia E1
Zaterdag 11 juni12:00Oranje Wit C2Astrantia C1
Zaterdag 11 juni13:00Astrantia/ONA B1Nas B1
Zondag 12 juni13:45Astrantia/ONA 3MKV 2
Zondag 12 juni10:00Astrantia/ONA 2ODIO 2
Zondag 12 juni12:15Astrantia/ONA 1Be Quick 1
Maandag 13 juni19:15Astrantia C1MKV C1
Woensdag 15 juni20:00Astrantia MW1Diosa MW2
Zaterdag 18 juni10:00Astrantia C1Oxalis C1
Zaterdag 18 juni10:00Eendracht B1Astrantia/ONA B1
Zondag 19 juni10:00Sporting ST 1Astrantia/ONA 3

Uitslagen zaal:

DatumThuisUitUitslag
Zondag 30 januariRheko 1ONA/Astrantia 311-8
    
Zaterdag 5 februariAstrantia C1De Horst C26-6
Zaterdag 5 februariAstrantia/ONA B1Fortuna ’74 B110-11
Zondag 6 februariONA/Astrantia 3Diosa 311-8
Zondag 6 februariONA/Astrantia 2JES/Klick ’15 216-6
Zondag 6 februariONA/Astrantia 1MKV 117-12
    
Zaterdag 12 februariHeumen C1Astrantia C16-3
Zaterdag 12 februariNas B1Astrantia/ONA B15-4
Zondag 13 februariQuick Up 1ONA/Astrantia 39-16
    
Zaterdag 19 februariODIO B1Astrantia/ONA B18-7
Zondag 20 februariONA/Astrantia 3ODIO 415-3
Zondag 20 februariONA/Astrantia 2ODIO 29-8
Zondag 20 februariONA/Astrantia 1KVC 111-11
    
Dinsdag 22 februariOxalis 1ONA/Astrantia 113-21
Woensdag 23 februariAstrantia C1Nas C13-0
Donderdag 24 februariSVO 2ONA/Astrantia 25-8
    
Zaterdag 12 maartODIO C1Astrantia C12-4
Zondag 13 maartODIO 4ONA/Astrantia 313-13
Zondag 13 maartODIO 2ONA/Astrantia 28-6
Zondag 13 maartKVC 1ONA/Astrantia 115-16
    
Zaterdag 19 maartAstrantia C1Eendracht C13-6
Zaterdag 19 maartEendracht B1Astrantia/ONA B17-14
Zondag 20 maartONA/Astrantia 3SDDL 15-10
Zondag 20 maartONA/Astrantia 2SVO 217-5
Zondag 20 maartONA/Astrantia 1Oxalis 117-18
    
Zaterdag 26 maartAstrantia/ONA B1Diosa B111-9
Zondag 27 maartFortuna ’74 2ONA/Astrantia 314-7
    
Zaterdag 2 aprilAstrantia C1SVO C24-4
Zaterdag 2 aprilSVO B1Astrantia/ONA B11-7
Zondag 3 aprilONA/Astrantia 3Rheko 18-14
Zondag 3 aprilJES/Klick ’15 2ONA/Astrantia 211-17
Zondag 3 aprilMKV 1ONA/Astrantia 18-21
Zondag 10 aprilONA/Astrantia 1Oranje Wit 111-12
Zondag 17 aprilOranje Wit 1ONA/Astrantia 116-16